112 Oak Drive
South Centennial
Wetaskiwin
T9A 2E7
$324,900
Single Family
beds: 4
baths: 3.0
1,099 sq. ft.
built: 1974
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Single Family
- MLS® Num:
- E4488520
- Bedrooms:
- 4
- Bathrooms:
- 3
- Year Built:
- 1974
- Photos (59)
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,098.68 sq. ft.102 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $295.72
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,099 sq. ft.102.07 m2
- Finished Area Above Grade:
- 1,098.68 sq. ft.102 m2
- Finished Area Below Grade:
- 1,017.73 sq. ft.94.5 m2
- Secondary Suite:
- No
- Taxes:
- Signup
- Lot Area:
- 1,088.02 sq. ft.101 m2
- Lot Shape:
- Rectangular
- Grade Level Entry:
- No
- Levels:
- 2
- Exposure / Faces:
- North
- Year built:
- 1974 (Age: 52)
- Bedrooms:
- 4 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 3.0 (Full:3/Half:0)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 6
- Plan:
- 2605TR
- Heating:
- Forced Air-1, Natural Gas
- Parking:
- Single Garage Detached
- Garage:
- Yes
- Ensuite:
- Yes
- Garage Dimensions:
- 4.67x7.63
- Deck, Fire Pit, Greenhouse, Hot Water Natural Gas, No Smoking Home, R.V. Storage, Vinyl Windows
- South Centennial
- Back Lane, Backs Onto Park/Trees, Fenced, Golf Nearby, Landscaped, Playground Nearby, Schools, Vegetable Garden
- ensuite bathroom
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Storage Shed, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings
- None Known
- Private
- Floor
- Type
- Size
- Other